European Bowling Tour Masters

Bowling Chamartín in Madrid, Spain (July 6, 2015)

EBT Master 2015

Winners: Paul Moore and Laura Beuthner

2015EBT09PaulMoor

2014EBT16LauraBeuther

 

 

Clasificacion Match 2-1 – Men
Pos. Nombre Start P14 Games Total Scratch High
1. Paul Moor   224 1 224 224 224
2. Jesper Svensson   216 1 216 216 216
Classement trié par total scratch+bonus puis last game scratch puis lst g -2.
Clasificacion Match 2-1 – Women
Pos. Nombre Start P14 Games Total Scratch High
1. Laura Beuthner   191 1 191 191 191
2. Diana Zavjalova   180 1 180 180 180
Classement trié par total scratch+bonus puis last game scratch puis lst g -2.
Clasificaciones Individuales – Match 3-2
Clasificacion Match 3-2 – Men
Pos. Nombre Start P13 Games Total Scratch High
1. Paul Moor   257 1 257 257 257
2. Osku Palermaa   217 1 217 217 217
Classement trié par total scratch+bonus puis last game scratch puis lst g -2.
Clasificacion Match 3-2 – Women
Pos. Nombre Start P13 Games Total Scratch High
1. Laura Beuthner   220 1 220 220 220
2. Birgit Pöppler   212 1 212 212 212
Classement trié par total scratch+bonus puis last game scratch puis lst g -2.
Clasificaciones Individuales – Qualifications
Clasificacion Qualifications – Men
Pos. Nombre Start P7 P8 P9 P10 P11 P12 Games Total Scratch Diff
1. Jesper Svensson 1301 277 242 269 258 224 269 12 2840 2840 94
2. Osku Palermaa 1396 244 226 248 225 200 236 12 2775 2775 29
3. Paul Moor 1359 254 214 215 258 207 239 12 2746 2746 0
 
4. John Wells 1346 206 213 233 203 231 257 12 2689 2689 -57
5. Daniel Fransson 1332 181 257 268 224 236 181 12 2679 2679 -67
6. Joonas Jehkinen 1276 193 235 257 226 236 239 12 2662 2662 -84
7. Thomas Larsen 1343 246 234 232 201 217 177 12 2650 2650 -96
8. Martin Larsen 1322 212 237 235 213 246 177 12 2642 2642 -104
9. Markus Jansson 1320 179 235 182 237 231 234 12 2618 2618 -128
10. Mika Koivuniemi 1258 247 244 235 209 223 200 12 2616 2616 -130
11. Dominic Barrett 1421 186 200 170 187 151 248 12 2563 2563 -183
12. Carsten Hansen 1181 221 248 177 225 161 209 12 2422 2422 -324
Classement trié par total scratch+bonus puis last game scratch puis lst g -2.
Clasificacion Qualifications – Women
Pos. Nombre Start P7 P8 P9 P10 P11 P12 Games Total Scratch Diff
1. Diana Zavjalova 1365 193 246 237 234 209 266 12 2750 2750 91
2. Birgit Pöppler 1353 188 223 228 198 247 247 12 2684 2684 25
3. Laura Beuthner 1344 245 247 185 215 236 187 12 2659 2659 0
 
4. Rebecka Larsen 1298 225 181 226 203 245 203 12 2581 2581 -78
5. Jenny Wegner 1184 188 194 277 230 278 207 12 2558 2558 -101
6. Maxime De rooij 1231 203 215 243 210 197 219 12 2518 2518 -141
7. Kamilla Kjeldsen 1170 222 197 238 238 244 187 12 2496 2496 -163
8. Sascha Wedel 1187 213 206 203 195 187 280 12 2471 2471 -188
9. Mai Ginge Jensen 1278 203 182 223 186 194 191 12 2457 2457 -202
10. Ida Andersson 1183 182 206 247 244 191 203 12 2456 2456 -203
11. Victoria Johansson 1178 203 166 247 213 232 180 12 2419 2419 -240
12. Joline Persson-Planefors 1130 215 211 189 245 201 179 12 2370 2370 -289
Classement trié par total scratch+bonus puis last game scratch puis lst g -2.

Championship Round:

1. Paul Moor, England, 471 (2 games), 3.000 Euro
2. Jesper Svensson, Sweden, 216 (1 game), 2.000 Euro
3. Osku Palermaa, Finland, 217 (1 game), 1.700 Euro

Championship Round:

1. Laura Beuthner, Germany, 411 (2 games), 3.000 Euro
2. Diana Zavjalova, Latvia, 180 (1 game), 2.000 Euro
3. Birgit Pöppler, Germany, 212 (1 game), 1.700 Euro

Informācija ņemta no: http://www.brunswickmadridchallenge.com/