Loading Map....

European Men Championship 2019

Datums/Laiks
Datums - 07/06/2019-21/06/2019
0.00

Vieta
Dream Bowl Palace

Adrese
85774 Unterföhring, Apianstrasse 9


Official website: EMC2019

Facebook: EMC2019

Dalībnieki no LV: Daniels Vēzis, Artūrs Ļevikins, Pēteris Cimdiņš, Artemijs Hudjakovs, Andis Dārziņš, Jānis Zemītis.

Norises laiks: 07.06. – 21.06.

SCHEDULE

 
Weekday Date From To Activity
Friday 07.06.2019     Last day of Presidium members to arrive
Saturday 08.06.2019 10.00 15.00 Last day of Congress delegates to arrive

ETBF Presidium in Dream-Bowl

Sunday 09.06.2019 10.00

15.00

15.00

20.00

Ball Registration

ETBF Congress in Dream-Bowl

Unofficial practice

Monday 10.06.2019 10.00 20.00 Last day of team arrivals

Ball Registration

Unofficial practice

Tuesday 11.06.2019 09.00

08.00

09.00

10.30

12.00

13.00

14.30

15.30

17.00

18.00

18.00

09.00

10.00

12.00

13.00

14.30

15.30

17.00

18.00

18.30

Ball Registration

Lane Maintenance

Team Managers meeting in Dream-Bowl

Official Practice Squad 1

Lane Maintenance

Official Practice Squad 2

Lane Maintenance

Official Practice Squad 3

Break and line up

Opening Ceremony in Dream-Bowl

Wednesday 12.06.2019 08.00

09.00

12.45

13.45

09.00

12.45

13.45

17.30

Lane Maintenance

Singles Squad 1

Lane Maintenance

Singles Squad 2

Thursday 13.06.2019 09.00

10.00

13.45

14.45

15.15

15.30

16.00

10.00

13.45

14.45

15.15

15.30

16.00

16.30

Lane Maintenance

Singles Squad 3

Break and Lane Maintenance

Singles Semi Finals

Break and exchange

Singles Final

Medal Ceremony, Singles

Friday 14.06.2019 08.00

09.00

12.45

13.45

09.00

12.45

13.45

17.30

Lane Maintenance

Doubles Squad 1

Lane Maintenance

Doubles Squad 2

Saturday 15.06.2019 09.00

10.00

13.45

14.45

15.30

15.45

16.30

10.00

13.45

14.45

15.30

15.45

16.30

17.00

Lane Maintenance

Doubles Squad 3

Break and Lane Maintenance

Doubles Semi Finals

Break and exchange

Doubles Final

Medal Ceremony, Doubles

Sunday 16.06.2019 09.00

10.00

12.45

13.45

14.45

10.00

12.45

13.45

14.45

17.30

Lane Maintenance

Trios Squad 1

Special Olympics

Lane Maintenance

Trios Squad 2

Monday 17.06.2019 08.00

09.00

11.45

12.45

15.30

16.15

17.15

17.30

18.30

09.00

11.45

12.45

15.30

16.15

17.15

17.30

18.30

19.00

Lane Maintenance

Trios Squad 2

Lane Maintenance

Trios Squad 1

Break and Lane Maintenance

Trios Semi Finals

Break and exchange

Trios Final

Medal Ceremony, Trios

Tuesday 18.06.2019 09.00

10.00

10.00

14.30

Lane Maintenance

Team Day 1

Wednesday 19.06.2019 08.00

09.00

13.30

14.15

15.45

16.00

17.30

09.00

13.30

14.15

15.45

16.00

17.30

18.00

Lane Maintenance

Team Day 2

Break and Lane Maintenance

Team Semi Finals

Break and exchange

Team Final

Medal Ceremonies Team & All Event

Thursday 20.06.2019 08.00

09.00

10.15

11.30

12.30

13.45

15.00

16.15

20.00

09.00

10.15

11.30

12.30

13.45

15.00

16.15

17.00

Lane Maintenance

Masters Step 1 (8 matches)

Masters Step 2 (8 matches)

Break and Lane Maintenance

Masters Step 3 (4 matches)

Masters Step 4 (2 matches)

Masters Final

Medal Ceremony Masters

Farewell Dinner in Dream-Bowl

Friday 21.06.2019     Departures

Līdzīgi notikumi:

  • Šajā kategorijā nav notikumu.
  • 52 Kopā apskatīts 1 Apskatīts šodien

    Komentāri

    komentāri

    Share This

    Share This

    Share this post with your friends!